Top

Performers Schedule

Last Updated:  7/20/2016, 7:00PM

icon_fri_perf

Aalisai Kids
Adolfo and Tania
Alianza Rumbera Kids
Alma Latina Dallas Amatuer
Alma Oklahoma Amateur Bachata Team
Alpha Midway Bachata Team
Amateur Casino Stars
Amaya Dance Ladies Training
Amaya Dance Student Salsa
Ataca y La Alemena
Cali Rumba Dallas
Casino Stars Ladies Amateur
Claudia Vazquez & Hector Ramos
Culture Beat Little Stars
El Power Bachata
Jesus & Diana
Jimi and Paula
Klave FX girls
Mambo Squad
Mambo Squad Laides
Mambolee Men Shines
Mambologia
Marc Brewer and Kiri
Mini Semeneya
Raye & Irene
Ricardo Karen
Ritmo Latino Advanced Bachata Team
Ritmo Latino Boys MAMBO TEAM
Ritmo Latino Semi Pro Salsa
Ritmo Sensual – Beginner
Ritmo Sensual – Student
Sabor de Austin
Sabor de Houston Ladies Team
Sal Rica Bachata
Sal Rica Student Team
Sal Rica Training
Timba Tumbao Semi Pro
Top Shelf Dancers
Wander and Lauren

icon_sat_perf
Adolfo and Tania
Alianza Rumbera Kids
Alianza Rumbera Semi-Pro
Alma Latina Dallas Advance
Amaya Dance Ladies
Amaya Dance Semi Pro
Ataca y La Alemena
Ayenemes
Cali Dance Houston
Casino Stars
Casino Stars Ladies Team
Culture Beat Dance Team
Ernesto and Maritza
Johan and Alyssa
Juan Matos
Klave FX
Lorenz
Majesty in Motion
Marc Brewer and Kiri
Marco y Karel
MG Dance
Oye Dance Company
Pat Lorenz Dance
ProjeX
Ricardo & Karen
Ritmo Sensual – Int/Adv
Rodrigo & Wendy
Royal Elegance
Sabor de Houston Kids
Salsa y Control
Salsalogia
Sandoval Brothers
Tito & Tamara
Tony & Gracie
UMDA
Yamulee
Yamulee Project
Bachata Touch

icon_sun_perf

Alma Latina Austin
Amaya Dance Apprentice
Amaya Dance Student Bachata
Amaya Dance Teens
Ansima
Austin Alma Rhythm
Casino Stars Semi-Pro
Con Sabor Ladies Edition- Texas
Culture Beat Student Team
Barlovento
Hustle and Salsa Houston Team
Jesus & Lety
Jorjet Agozar Dance Team
Julian De Las Nieves
Karel Flores San Francisco
Karel Flores Texas
La Fuerza Dallas/DC
Latin dance society
Lorenz
Majesty in Motion
Marc And Kiri Challenge
Meagan, Mio, and Anthony
MG Bachata Challenge
MG Dance
Michele y Anita
Pat Lorenz Dance
Ritmo Meneya
Semeneya Diveyas
Timba Tumbao Ladies
Timba Tumbao Men
Tito and Tamara
UMDA
Va Bailar
Valerie Jorge
Victor Burgos & Edna Carballo
ViriDance Studio Salsa
Yamulee
Yamulee Challenge

 

Site Design & Ticketing System by Tammy Roque